2015 MASS MUSCLE CLASSIC PRO / AM II RESULTS
Women’s Physique Novice
1st Brittney Troncoso
Women’s Physique Open
1st Amanda Chase *
2nd Brittney Troncoso
3rd Joyce Mello
4th Theresa Moloney
Teenage Physique
1st Martin Miller
Men’s Physique Debut
1st Nicholas Solomonides
2nd Stephen Vasquez Jr
3rd Chris Metternich
4th Brandon Langdon
Women’s Physique Novice
1st Brittney Troncoso
Women’s Physique Open
1st Amanda Chase *
2nd Brittney Troncoso
3rd Joyce Mello
4th Theresa Moloney
Teenage Physique
1st Martin Miller
Men’s Physique Debut
1st Nicholas Solomonides
2nd Stephen Vasquez Jr
3rd Chris Metternich
4th Brandon Langdon
Men’s Physique Novice
1st Chris Metternich
2nd Martin Miller
3rd Brandon Langdon
Men’s Physique Masters
1st Chris Metternich **
Men’s Physique Open
1st Stephen Vasquez *
2nd Nicholas Solomonides
3rd Chris Metternich
4th Gerran Salto
5th Martin Miller
6th Brandon Langdon
Figure Debut
1st Heather Sue Murphy
2nd Kelly Sanders
3rd Alex Moloney
Figure Novice
1st Brittney Troncoso
2nd Heather Sue Murphy
3rd Elizabeth Cote
4th Erika Furtado
5th Tara D’Agostino
6th Alex Moloney
Figure Masters
1st Heather Sue Murphy **
2nd Renee Aberle
Figure Open A
1st Heather Sue Murphy
2nd Kelly Sanders
3rd Erika Furtado
4th Tara D’Agostino
Figure Open B
1st Brittney Troncoso
2nd Renee Aberle
3rd Elizabeth Cote
Figure Open OVERALL
1st Brittney Troncoso *
2nd Heather Sue Murphy *
3rd Kelly Sanders
4th Renee Aberle
Figure PRO
1st Stephanie Spiridakis
Bikini Debut
1st Jennifer Chamberlain
2nd Jordan Vetter
3rd Donna Pavao
4th Christa Marie Clarke
Bikini Novice
1st Jennifer Chamberlain
2nd Summer Rabida
3rd Michele Harnois
4th Kim Shnider
5th Donna Pavao
6th Christa Marie Clarke
Bikini Masters
1st Donna Pavao **
Bikini Open A
1st Jennifer Chamberlain
2nd Summer Rabida
3rd Andrea Millyan
4th Michele Harnois
Bikini Open B
1st Elizabeth Cote
2nd Jordan Vetter
3rd Donna Pavao
4th Kim Shnider
5th Christa Marie Clarke
Bikini Open OVERALL
1st Jennifer Chamberlain *
2nd Elizabeth Cote *
3rd Summer Rabida
4th Jordan Vetter
Women’s Bodybuilding Open
1st Rachel Valiton *
2nd Susan Brisson
3rd Lauren Arnold
Women’s Bodybuilding PRO
1st Amanda Chase
2nd Joyce Mello
Teenage Bodybuilding
1st Anthony Galiano
Men’s Bodybuilding Debut
1st Alex Baez
2nd Anthony Galiano
3rd Nicholas Galiano
4th Alexander Bailey
5th Kelly Christopher Heim
Men’s Bodybuilding Novice
1st Zachary Rosenthal
2nd Chris Metternich
3rd Nicholas Galiano
4th Kelly Christopher Heim
Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 40+
1st Erik Amati **
2nd Kris Troup
3rd Chris Metternich
4th Frank Clark
Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 60+
1st Frank Clark **
Men’s Bodybuilding Open
1st Erik Amati *
2nd Alex Baez *
3rd Kris Troup
4th Zachary Rosenthal
5th Alexander Bailey
6th Kelly Christopher Heim
7th Daniel Araya
Men’s Bodybuilding PRO
1st Jason Childs
2nd Rafael Vasquez
3rd Jonathan Arnold
4th Ish Lytle