2016 ANBF Old Glory Natural II Results
Kids Fitness
Sanali Ricardo
Elizabeth Smith
Nikolas Peratino
Men’s Physique Debut
1 Dylan Nichols
2 Tim Poole
3 Antonio Elliott
Bikini Debut
1 Roxanne Rosa
2 Anne Baker
Figure Debut
1 Trish Guillebeau
2 Felicia Sherrod
3 Amy Nguyen
4 Liana Sved
5 Joanna Smith
6 Emily Khayami
Men’s Bodybuiding Novice
1 Rusty Robison
2 Sean Fletcher
3 Alex Cantin
Women’s Physique Novice
1 Renea Jones-Hudson
2 Diana Gardner
Men’s Physique Novice
1 Dylan Nichols
2 Romar Barchachea
3 Cedric Reed
4 Tim Poole
5 Joshua Lewis
6 Tim Smith
7 Lasheldrick Williams
8 Matthew Augustine
9 Antonio Elliott
Bikini Novice
1 Megan Rice
2 Jennifer Page
3 Roxanne Rosa
4 Anne Baker
5 Abbey Durkin
Figure Novice Short (Up to 5’4)
1 Trisha Gillebeau
2 Ada Chan
3 Beth Diem
4 Amy Nguyen
5 Sherry Paden
6 Emily Khayami
Figure Novice Tall (Over 5’4)
1 Renea Jones-Hudson (Novice Overall Winner)
2 Felicia Sherrod
3 Liana Sved
4 Marlana Anderson
5 Joanna Smith
6 Lavelle Arey
Women’s Bodybuilding Masters (40+)
1 Krystal Brown
Men’s Physique Masters (40+)
1 Isaac Fit-Spragg (Masters Pro Card Winner)
2 John Ronay
3 Eric Johnson
4 Derek Hendon
Women’s Physique Masters (40+)
1 Jacqueline Bland (Masters Pro Card Winner)
2 Diana Gardner
Bikini Masters (35+)
1 Jennifer Page (Masters Pro Card Winner)
2 Roxanne Rosa
3 Jennifer Mon
Figure Masters (40+)
1 Yasmin Atkins (Masters Pro Card Winner)
2 Ada Chan
3 Emily Khayam
4 Lavelle Arey
Women’s Bodybuilding Open
1 Jennell Holmes (Open Pro Card Winner)
2 Krystal Brown
Men’s Bodybuilding Open
1 Rusty Robinson (Open Pro Card Winner)
2 Sean Fletcher
3 Alex Cantin
Women’s Physique Open
1 Jennell Holmes (Open Pro Card Winner)
2 Renea Jones-Hudson
3 Jacqueline Bland
4 Diana Gardner
Men’s Physique Open Short (up to 5’9)
1 Dylan Nichols (Open Overall Pro Card Winner)
2 Rodney Brown (Open Overall 2nd Place Pro Card Winner)*
3 Romar Barnachea
4 Cedric Reed
5 Joshua Lewis
6 David Preston
7 Matthew Augustine
Men’s Physique Open Tall (Over 5’9)
1 Isaac Fit-Spragg (Open Overall 2nd Place Pro Card Winner)*
2 Tim Poole
3 Tim Smith
4 John Ronay
5 Lasheldrick Williams
6 Eric Johnson
7 Derek Hendon
8 Antonio Elliott
* Tie for 2nd in Overall
Bikini Open Short (up to 5’5)
1 Megan Rice (Open Overall 2nd Place Pro Card Winner)
2 Jennifer Page
3 Roxanne Rosa
4 Anne Baker
Bikini Open Tall (Over 5’5)
1 Niole King (Open Overal Champion Pro Card Winner)
2 Samantha Sexton
3 Abbey Durkin
Figure Open Short (up to 5’4)
1 Trisha Gillabeau
2 Ada Chan
3 Beth Diem
4 Amy Nguyen
5 Sherry Paden
6 Emily Khayami
Figure Open Tall (over 5’4)
1 Yasmin Atkins (Open Overall Champion Pro Card Winner)
2 Renea Jones-Hudson (Open Overall 2nd Place Pro Card Winner)
3 Felicia Sherrod
4 Liana Sved
5 Marlana Anderson
6 Joanna Smith
7 Lavelle Arey
Transformation Challenge
1 Amy Nguyen
2 Joanna Smith
3 Abbey Durkin
4 Anne Baker
5 Marlana Anderson
6 Megan Rice
Military Challenge – Winning Military Branch
Airforce
Best Posers
Men Nikolas Peratino
Women Jennell Holmes