2019 Nationals Results

1067
Jessica Myrthil 2019 Nationals Results
Jessica Myrthil 2019 Nationals Results

2019 Nationals Results

 

Men’s Bodybuilding PRO
1st Enrique Garcia
2nd Matt Viemeister
3rd Angel Hernandez
4th Robert Shimonovich
5th Justin Palermo
6th Tony Malczon

Figure PRO
1st Lindsay Savar
2nd Penny Lesperance
3rd Kelly LaFrancis
4th Samantha Zaretzky
5th Meesha Carter

Bikini PRO
1st Katina Loizos
2nd Jessica Caterina
3rd Sharon Vizcaino-Angelucci
4th Danielle Corpuz
5th Lauren Burk
6th Barbara Delesantro
7th Chelsea Skalkowski
8th Deana Scheddin

Classic Physique PRO
1st Enrique Garcia
2nd Jake Maglione
3rd Angel Hernandez

Women’s Physique PRO
1st Samantha Zaretzky
2nd Lindsay Savar
3rd Silvana Fazzalari

Men’s Physique PRO
1st Brett Megee
2nd Jake Maglione
3rd Sam Perkins

Men’s Bodybuilding Debut
1st John Stone

Figure Debut
1st Marlen Villalobos
2nd Joann Triano

Bikini Debut
1st Sierra Miller
2nd Nicole Gadda
3rd Danielle Scrudato
4th Alexis Capille
5th Theresa Bollard

Classic Physique Debut
1st John Stone
2nd John Klubnick
3rd Darius Alexander

Men’s Physique Debut
1st Landon Zagacki
2nd Cory Crenshaw

Figure Novice
1st Lauren Burk
2nd Marlen Villalobos
3rd Paige Coyle
4th Jacki Balboni
5th Mesha Betancourt

Bikini Novice
1st Jessica Myrthil
2nd Sierra Miller
3rd Nicole Gadda
4th Priscilla Lee
5th Wendy Montero
6th Theresa Bollard
7th Alexis Capille

Classic Physique Novice
1st John Stone
2nd Niklas Shimonovich
3rd Anthony Ahwal

Men’s Physique Novice
1st Landon Zagacki
2nd Tony Gramata
3rd Cory Crenshaw

Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 40+
1st Charles Santoriello **
2nd Marc Tomasella
3rd John Sternik

Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 50+
1st Rodney Gaines **
2nd Gerry Iannuzzi

Men’s Bodybuilding Masters 60+
1st Randy Rader

Figure Masters 40+
1st Julie Diasparra
2nd Jacki Balboni
3rd Joann Triano
4th Mesha Betancourt

Bikini Masters 35+
1st Erika Boehm
2nd Wendy Montero
3rd Theresa Bollard
4th Alicia Busillo

Classic Physique Masters 50+
1st Rodney Gaines **

Men’s Physique Masters 50+
1st Rodney Gaines **

Men’s Bodybuilding Open
1st Rodney Gaines *
2nd John Stone
3rd Charles Santoriello
4th Anthony Ahwal
5th Gerry Iannuzzi
6th Marc Tomasella
7th John Sternik

Figure Open A
1st Sarah Heitzenroeder
2nd Lauren Burk
3rd Jackie Balboni
4th Paige Coyle

Figure Open B
1st Julie Diasparra
2nd Marlen Villalobos
3rd Chineque Cunningham
4th Mesha Betancourt

Figure Open Overall
1st Lauren Burk *
2nd Sarah Heitzenroeder *
3rd Julie Diasparra
4th Marlen Villalobos

Bikini Open A
1st Jessica Myrthil
2nd Sierra Miller
3rd Wendy Montero
4th Erika Boehm
5th Alexis Capille

Bikini Open B
1st Nicole Gadda
2nd Priscilla Lee
3rd Danielle Scrudato
4th Theresa Bollard
5th Alicia Busillo

Bikini Open Overall
1st Jessica Myrthil *
2nd Nicole Gadda *
3rd Priscilla Lee
4th Sierra Miller

Classic Physique Open
1st John Stone *
2nd Joe Schoener
3rd Rodney Gaines
4th Niklas Shimonovich
5th Anthony Ahwal
6th John Klubnick
7th Darius Alexander

Men’s Physique Open
1st Sim Singh *
2nd Landon Zagacki
3rd Joe Schoener
4th Tony Gramata
5th Rodney Gaines
6th Cory Crenshaw

* ANBF Pro Cards
** ANBF Pro Masters Cards

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY